AmCham Annual Meeting with the Prime Minister of Estonia

PM Meeting 2017-FlyerRegistration form:  

Company name:

Name:*

e-mail*

# of persons attending:

name(s) of persons attending:

To register please insert the characters displayed on the right: captcha

Registered participants:

Name Company
1 Jüri Ratas Prime Minister of Estonia
2 James D. Melville, Jr. US Embassy
3 Elizabeth Horst US Embassy
4 Indrek Laul Estonia Piano Factory 
5 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
6 Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu AmCham Estonia
7 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
8 Aivar Kangust Grant Thornton
9 Kaido Ojaperv Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
10 Anu Suik Opus Lingua
11 Inna Kotlikova Gosselin Mobility Baltics
12 Hristo Manov Microsoft Estonia OÜ
13 Toomas Teder EPICOR
14 Anne Samlik Estravel
15 Ahti Aho Toggl
16 Aavo Reinfeldt Estonian Worldwide Council
17 Daniel Faria Tenex Developers
18 Guest Tenex Developers
19 Kairi-Liis Ustav Embassy of Canada
20 Kai Tammist Philip Morris Eesti
21 Elvira Tulvik Magnusson
22 Hans H. Luik Ekspress Grupp AS
23 Marika Toom Eli Lilly Estonia
24 Laydi Soo Eli Lilly Estonia
25 Kertu Kaljurand Eli Lilly Estonia
26 Heli Murdoja Eli Lilly Estonia
27 Michael S. Smith MaailmaValgus
28 Jekaterina Gridneva Sakala Eragümnaasium
29 Siiri Lahe Estonian Cell
30 Toma Vezyte  Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
31 David Mohren Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
32 Hannes Reinula Eastman Specialties
33 Luulea Lääne Coca-Cola HBC Eesti AS
34 Leo Lindell Hilton Tallinn Park
35 Daniel Habersatter Hilton Tallinn Park
36 Miguel Sanchez Miguel  ASC-HS OÜ 
37 Indrek Saar GSK
38 Sirje Kõuts  GSK
39 Ilmar Raudsep Franklin Covey Eesti
40 Kaire Luuk AGA SSC (DECC)
41 Niels Hollender Pan-Baltic Trading Group OÜ
42 Marina Nikitina EKLT OÜ / UPS
43 Kirsti Narinen Embassy of Finland
44 Chris Ellermaa Roche Eesti OÜ
45 Annely Särglep Norwegian-Estonian Chamber of Commerce
46 Wade Stokes TransferWise
47 Mihkel Aamer TransferWise
48 Hugh Eldred-Grigg  TransferWise
49 Christiana Marjakangas Datel Ovela
50 Eha Teder Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
51 Epp Kirss Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
52 Valdar Liive L’Advisory
53 Olga Teterez Tallinna Erateeninduskool
54 Adir Aranovich Zell Aronovich Law Office
55 Merli Lindberg Danish-Estonian Chamber of Commerce 
56 Martin Dungay PerCapita OÜ (DECC)
57 Erge Dungay PerCapita OÜ (DECC)
58 Roland Vent Vesta Terminal Tallinn
59 Nicole Johnson U.S. Embassy
60 Kaarel Ots Nasdaq Tallinn
61 Karin Madisson Advokaadibüroo SORAINEN
62 Carri Ginter  Advokaadibüroo SORAINEN
63 Albert Linntam  Advokaadibüroo SORAINEN
64 Andres Pihor Ignite OÜ (DECC)
65 Bart Westerhout Swissotel Tallinn
66 Maria Alajõe TTÜ Mektory
67 Andrus Alber Finora Capital
68 Raino Paron Ellex Raidla
69 Anneli Simm Teligent OÜ
70 Steve Richardson  Teligent OÜ