AmCham Speaker Breakfast

March31-EU BreakfastTo view the full list of AmCham EU Delegates, please click here:

AmCham EU Delegates to Estonia 29 – 31 March 2017

 

Registration is now closed! If you would like to be added to the waiting list, please contact amcham @ amcham.ee

Registered participants:

Name Company
1 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
2 Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu AmCham Estonia
3 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
4 Girli Nurk Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
5 Ivika Võrk Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
6 Michael Smith MaailmaValgus
7 Valdar Liive Finnish-Estonian Trade Association
8 Maria Pihlak Sorainen
9 Carri Ginter  Sorainen
10 Jerome Bandry Caterpillar (AmCham EU Delegation)
11 Liam Benham IBM (AmCham EU Delegation)
12 Leah Charpentier First Solar (AmCham EU Delegation)
13 Marykate Collins AmCham EU 
14 Karl Cox Oracle (AmCham EU Delegation)
15 Marie-Helene Fandel Amgen (AmCham EU Delegation)
16 Beatrice Flammini Liberty Global (AmCham EU Delegation)
17 Anna McNally AmCham EU (AmCham EU Delegation)
18 Rudy Priem United Technologies Corporation (AmCham EU Delegation) 
19 Alexander Roediger MSD (AmCham EU Delegation)
20 Natasa Sbrijaz 3M (AmCham EU Delegation)
21 Imelda Vital Amway (AmCham EU )
22 Ania Helseth Facebook (AmCham EU Delegation)
23 Karin Sibul Guest
24 Aleks Rulkov Vertex Estonia
25 Konstantin Rebrov MSD
26 Kathleen Naglee International School of Estonia
27 Merike Hallik CWT Estonia
28 Vitali Makejev Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
29 David Bailey Blu Mint Digital
30 Berit Bailey Blu Mint Digital
31 Niels Hollender Pan-Baltic Trading
32 Mihail Burõhh Meriton Family Estate OÜ
33 Ilmar Raudsep Franklin Covey Estonia
34 Elo Tamm Advokaadibüroo Cobalt
35 Villem Alango Datel
36 Andrus Alber Finora Capital
37 Toma Vezyte Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Conference and Spa Hotel Tallinn
38 Ants Urvak Oracle
39 Nicole Johnson U.S. Embassy
40 Lenne-Liina Laanmets Swissotel Estonia OÜ
41 Liina Selgmäe  Swissotel Estonia OÜ
42 Elvi Jaska Hilton Tallinn Park
43 Dmitri Don Fotki
44 Reene Sepp U.S. Embassy
45 Ruth Vahtras Enterprise Estonia
46 Chris Ellermaa Eli Lilly
47 Eeva Metssalu Transferwise
48 Elina Saksakulm  Transferwise
49 Toomas Teder Epicor Software Estonia
50 Elvira Tulvik Magnusson
51 Kersti Vaino Nordic Hotel Forum
52 Anu Suik Opus Lingua
53 Indrek Laul  Estonia Piano Factory 
54 Miguel Sanchez Miguel ARCHIBUS SOLUTION CENTER HOSTING SERVICES OÜ
55 Kaia Kirs ARCHIBUS SOLUTION CENTER HOSTING SERVICES OÜ
56 Kaido Ojaperv Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
57 Kea Kapsta Pfizer
58 Inga Kõrgemaa Semetron Ltd.
59 Carl Pucci Datel
60 Christiana Marjakangas Datel
61 Taimi Alas U.S. Embassy
62 Anneli Simm Teligent
63 Calum Cameron Meduza Systems