Annual General Meeting 2015 & Reception

AGM2015-Flyer

List of registered participants:

  Name Company
1 Hon. Jeff Levine U.S. Embassy
2 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
3 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
4 Lindsey Travers AmCham Estonia
5 Chris Ellermaa Eli Lilly 
6 Imre Laheäär MOTO ESTONIA OÜ
7 Üllar Talviste Law Firm LEXTAL
8 Indrek Laul  Estonia Piano Factory 
9 Martin Lään Expat Relocation Estonia
10 Aivar Kangust Grant Thornton
11 Rauno Klettenberg Nasdaq Tallinn
12 Andrus Alber Finora Capital
13 Anni Polli Skrivanek Baltic
14 Nadezda Levtsenko Avon Eesti 
15 Heidi Jalakas Avon Eesti 
16 Ramil Pärdi Law Firm TRINITI
17 Gerly Lõhmus Raidla Lejins & Norcous
18 Kersti Kriisa IBM Estonia
19 Tiina Leif Ernst & Young Baltic AS
20 Niels Hollender Pan-Baltic Trading
21 Jaanus Pauts Coca-Cola Baltics
22 Kai Tammist Philip Morris Eesti
23 Flemming Poulsen Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
24 Scott Diel Individual member
25 Kiira Kure Hireright
26 Marina Nikitina EKLT OÜ / UPS
27 Jordan Valdma Transferwise
28 Gordon Fyfe nG Coaching and Training
29 Indrek Laul   Estonia Piano Factory 
30 Olle Selliov Meriton Hotels AS
31 Ele Kuusk Meriton Hotels AS
32 Mare Terri-Voogma Meriton Hotels AS
33 Elvira Tulvik KPMG Law Firm
34 Kristjan Kongo Forum Cinemas AS
35 Bart Westerhout Swissotel Tallinn
36 Helen Neeve AS Estonian Cell
37 Erki Uustalu Eesti Energia AS 
38 Elo Tamm LAWIN Attorneys at Law
39 Duane F. Bruce Baltic Lite Light OÜ
40 Jae Jensen Baltic Lite Light OÜ
41 Eha Teder Tallinn University of Technology
42 Epp Kirss Tallinn University of Technology
43 Ilvi Cannon Individual member
44 Hardi Isok Avis Estonia
45 Teet Järvet OÜ Real-E State
46 Ilmar Raudsep FranklinCovey Estonia
47 Kristin Sõgel Svenska Handelsbanken AB Estonian Branch
48 Venno Laul  Estonia Klaverivabrik 
49 Helen Aaremäe Advokaadibüroo Glikman Alvin & Partnerid
50 Ugis Rozkalns Linearis Translations OÜ
51 Heigo Kaldra Manpower
52 Eric-Erki Müür EST-Prototype OÜ
53 Mart Engelbrecht Hewlett-Packard
54 Marge Peekman FranklinCovey Estonia
55 Signe Korjus  FranklinCovey Estonia
56 Toomas Teder EPICOR
57 Sergei Drobjatski The Three Sisters Hotel
58 Kathleen Naglee International School of Estonia
59 Marina Shutova  International School of Estonia
60 Vitali Makejev Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
61 Karl von Ramm Padise Manor
62 Thea Gents Estonian Air
63 Dan Stansbie TransferWise
64 Antonio Occhiuto TransferWise
65 Kristi Raffai TransferWise
66 Zinaida Jevgrafova English Speaking Union of Estonia
67 Guest English Speaking Union of Estonia
68 Kersti Vaino Nordic Hotel Forum
69 Katre Eljas-Taal Technopolis Group Eesti
70 Marianne Bruhn Minu Unistuste Päev
71 David Coolidge Eridanos Advisors OÜ
72 Adam Hamer Philip Morris Eesti
73 Kristiine Rebane  Danske Bank
74 Priit Koff Pristine
75 Mihhail Burich Meriton Family Estate
76 Karl Paadam PWC Legal