AmCham Annual Spring Gala

Amcham-20th-Gala-600px

AmCham member rate: 75 EUR

Non-member rate: 95 EUR

AmCham Members’ Corporate Table (10 seats) : 720 EUR

Registration form:  

Company name:

Name:*

e-mail*

# of persons attending:

name(s) of persons attending:

To register please insert the characters displayed on the right: captcha

 List of registered participants:

Name Company
1 Sven Mikser Ministry of Foreign Affairs
2 Ambassador James D. Melville US Embassy
3 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
4 Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu AmCham Estonia
5 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
6 Andrus Alber Finora Capital
7 Guest Finora Capital
8 Indrek Laul Estonia Piano Factory
9 Triin-Maret Laul Estonia Piano Factory
10 Vitali Makejev  Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
11 Toma Vezyte Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
12 David Mohren Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
13 Karin Henno PwC Legal
14 Olga Teterez  Tallinna Erateeninduskool
15 Andrei Gritskov Tallinna Erateeninduskool
16 Wade Stokes TransferWise
17 Guest TransferWise
18 David Bailey Blu Mint Digital
19 Berit Bailey Blu Mint Digital
20 Michael Smith Maailmavalgus MTÜ
21 Penny Smith Maailmavalgus MTÜ
22 Maria Pihlak Sorainen
23 Allar Jõks Sorainen
24 Mihkel Miidla Sorainen
25 Kärt Anna Maire Kelder Sorainen
26 Liis Lippus Park Inn by Radisson Central Tallinn
27 Mihail Burõhh Meriton Family Estate
28 Viktoria Viitmann Meriton Family Estate
29 David Heir  Meriton Family Estate
30 Maarika Heir Meriton Family Estate
31 Susan Reinholm Radisson Blu Olümpia
32 Piret Rannala Radisson Blu Olümpia
33 Toomas Danneberg OÜ EBS Education (Estonian Business School)
34 Anneli Danneberg  OÜ EBS Education (Estonian Business School)
35 Tõnis Lõvi Individual Member
36 Rita Aarelaid Individual Member
37 Elvira Tulvik Magnusson
38 Guest Magnusson
39 Silver Kalmus ESTVCA
40 Kathleen Naglee International School of Estonia
41 Marina Shutova International School of Estonia
42 Nicole Johnson U.S. Embassy
43 Olga Konstantinova Gosselin Mobility Baltics
44 Inna Kotlikova Gosselin Mobility Baltics
45 Hanno Pevkur  Guest
46 Helin Pevkur Guest
47 Marina Nikitina EKLT Ltd (UPS) 
48 Aleksandr Badasjan EKLT Ltd (UPS) 
49 Alo Jürgenstein AVIS
50 Guest AVIS
51 Imre Laheäär Moto Estonia
52 Eve Kilkans Moto Estonia
53 Ingrid Egorov Citadele banka Eesti filiaal AS
54 Anton Kruglov Citadele banka Eesti filiaal AS
55 Rain Laane Microsoft
56 Jana Laane Microsoft
57 Valdar Liive Technotek OÜ/Finnish-Estonian Trade Association
58 Kersti Lužkov Estonian Cell
59 Aidi Müürisepp Estonian Cell
60 Olev Kaarlõp Estonian Cell
61 Tarmo Veldi Estonian Cell
62 Jan Lahtvee Estonian Cell
63 Sergei Hramtsov Estonian Cell