Transatlantic Business Awards Ceremony 2017

Transatlantic Awards Ceremony 2017

 

Registered participants:

Name Company
1 James D. Melville U.S. Embassy
2 Elizabeth Horst U.S. Embassy
3 Adam Shub U.S.Mission to EU
4 John K. Bates Executive Speaking Success
5 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
6 Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu AmCham Estonia
7 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
8 Indrek Laul Estonia Piano 
9 Andres Trink Baltic-American Freedom Foundation
10 Andrus Alber  Finora Capital
11 Kathleen Naglee International School of Estona
12 Niels Hollender Nordisk Consulting Group LLC
13 Wade Stokes TransferWise
14 Denis Piskunov Magnusson Law Office
15 Kai Tammist Philip Morris Estonia
16 Carl Pucci Datel AS
17 Mihail Burõhh Meriton Family Estate
18 Nicole Johnson U.S. Embassy
19 Alo Jürgenstein Avis
20 Katrin Puusepp ERGO Insurance SE
21 Christiana Marjakangas Datel Ovela
22 Katrin Reinaste-Parve Thermory AS
23 Marina Shutova Guest
24 Karin Luiga BDO Eesti AS
25 Annely Särglep Norwegian-Estonian Chamber of Commerce
26 Irina Nesterenko Swedbank AB Eesti Filiaal
27 Anžela Lansdberg Swedbank AB Eesti Filiaal
28 Olga Elbre Swedbank AB Eesti Filiaal
29 Vadim Gerassimenko Swedbank AB Eesti Filiaal
30 Hede Luik Guest
31 Ottomar Tamm Poketlaw OÜ
32 Michael S. Smith MaailmaValgus
33 Susan Reinholm Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
34 Toma Vezyte  Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
35 Tiina Leif Ernst & Young Baltic AS
36 Ingrid Piirsalu Telia Eesti
37 Marge Männiko Lextal
38 Kadri Mägi-Lehtsi Roche
39 Kairi Pauskar Transferwise
40 Signe Korjus FranklinCovey Estonia
41 Kristina Mänd NGO Mondo
42 Hannes Reinula Eastman
43 Carri Ginter SORAINEN
44 Tanel Ringo Eastman Specialties OÜ
45 Ott Raidla Nasdaq Tallinn
46 Rimma Jürgenstein Betsson Group
47 Oleg Shvaikovsky Nortal AS
48 Kristiina Oldekop Adreanus (Texas Honky Tonk & Cantina)
49 Katrin Puustusmaa Adreanus (Texas Honky Tonk & Cantina)
50 Robert Laud  Endover KVB
51 Risto Kukk Media House
52 Andrus Ümarik Expat Relocation Estonia
53 Marika Toom Eli Lilly
54 Ivika Võrk Astlanda Hotelli AS / Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
55 Inga Kõrgemaa Semetron
56 Kristiina Gabor-Mägi Heategevusfond Minu Unistuste Päev
57 Ave Pilt Heategevusfond Minu Unistuste Päev
58 Raino Paron Ellex Raidla
59 Laine Lembavere U.S. Embassy
60.-94 Guest Sakala Eragümnaasium
95 Merit Wassenaar KPMG Baltics OÜ
96 Helen Veetamm KPMG Baltics OÜ
97 Merike Oja KPMG Baltics OÜ
98 Viljar Alnek KPMG Baltics OÜ
99 Risto Agur KPMG Baltics OÜ
100 Kea Kapsta Roche
101 Anu Müürsepp FinanceEstonia
102 Veikko Maripuu Finora Capital
103 Aino-Silvia Tali  Testlio
104 Josepha Miltony  Testlio
105 Eeva Kauba BAFF
106 Jana Pavlenkova Prototron Fund
107 Chris Ellermaa Roche
108 Irina Kuzina Guest
109 Ilmar Raudsep Franklin Covey Eesti
110 Anneli Simm Teligent OÜ
111 Mari Haamer SORAINEN
112 Ahti Aho Toggl
113 Heigo Kaldra Manpower
114 Liina Selgmäe Swissotel Tallinn
115 Sirle Arro Tallinna Sadam
116 Ellen Kaasik Tallinna Sadam
117 Ingrid Berezin Tallinna Sadam
118 Natalja Baidina Tallinna Sadam
119 Piret Üts Tallinna Sadam
120 Mihkel Abe Tallinna Sadam
121 Kadri Kiigema Tallinn University
122 Piret Potisepp Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
123 Vladimir Ossipov  Marsh Kindlustusmaakler AS
124 Valdar Liive L’Advisory
125 Ursula Ilo  Teligent OÜ
126 Kadi-Liis Säre Guest
127 Tea Kookmaa SORAINEN
128 Gaili Kauba I-dent
129 Maarit Cimolonskas Guest
130 Dennis Sivovol Valmos
131 Estel Pukk Bigbank
132 Marko Post FrostFX
133 Marius Kuningas EITK
134 Janika Hõbemägi EITK
135 Anu Laineste Swissotel Estonia
136 Indrek Grabbi Individual Member
137 Bill Tolley International School of Estonia
138 Beth Dagitses International School of Estonia
139 Kadri Tomson International School of Estonia
140 Hannah Brandt International School of Estonia
141 Elena Bauermeister International School of Estonia
142 Jana Surkova International School of Estonia
143 Gwyneth Dodson International School of Estonia
144 Maria Aristegui International School of Estonia
145 Archer Dodson International School of Estonia
146 Viola Ruotsala International School of Estonia
147 Liza Abdukhalik International School of Estonia
148 Veronica Beckvard International School of Estonia
149 Aari Helmelaid International School of Estonia
150 Scott Sterling International School of Estonia
151 Heli Kauniste Astlanda Hotelli AS / Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
152 Gints Dzirnieks Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
153 Marina Tolmatshova Cobalt
154 Raivo Hellerma Franklin Covey Eesti
155 Reene Sepp US Embassy
156 Margit Raid OÜ Miski
157 Daniel Baranowski Park Inn by Radisson Meriton
158 Mairis Tuisk US Embassy
159 Tiiu Vitsut US Embassy
160 Taimi Alas US Embassy