October Business After Hours powered by Citadele

3-amcham-email-650x1000-vers4

 

NB: Registration for this event is now closed as it is fully sold out!

Registered participants:

Name Company
1 Valters Ābele Citadele Bank
2 Martins Abolins Citadele Bank
3 Sofia Kirsimaa Citadele Bank Estonian Branch
4 Louis Zezeran ComedyEstonia
5 Daria Sivovol AmCham Estonia
6 Maria Romanjuta-Kuuspu AmCham Estonia
7 Marina Pushkar AmCham Estonia
8 Mihail Burõhh Meriton Family Estate
9 Viktoria Viitmann Meriton Family Estate
10 Helen Saks Citadele
11 Niels Hollender Nordisk Consulting Group LLC
12 Signe Korjus FranklinCovey Estonia
13 Liina Selgmäe Swissotel Tallinn
14 Maria-Elisabeth Haava  Swissotel Tallinn
15 Michael S. Smith MaailmaValgus
16 Anu Suik Opus Lingua
17 Marika Toom Eli Lilly Estonia
18 Ilmar Raudsep Franklin Covey Eesti
19 Annika Joller Radisson Blu Sky Hotel
20 Maidu Harjak IBM Eesti
21 Tiina Leif Ernst & Young Baltic AS
22 Martin Mäesalu Ellex Raidla
23 Kevin Gerretz Ellex Raidla
24 Mirko Kikkamägi  Ellex Raidla
25 Indrek Grabbi Individual Member
26 Priit Masing Estonian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
27 Tõnis Lõvi Individual Member
28 Anne Lõhmus  Guest
29 Andrus Alber Finora Capital
30 Andrus Ümarik Expat Relocation Estonia
31 Toma Vezyte  Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
32 Herbert Bachner  Park Inn by Radisson Meriton Tallinn
33 Anoly Gilden Finora Capital
34 Ramil Pärdi TRINITI Law Firm
35 Susan Reinholm Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
36 Kerttu Maripuu Radisson Blu Hotel Olümpia
37 Alo jürgenstein Avis
38 David Bailey Blu Mint Digital
39 Aavo Reinfeldt Estonian Business School 
40 Vladimir Popov Transiidikeskuse AS
41 Sergei Drobjatski Schlössle Hotel Group
42 Elvira Tulvik Magnusson
43 Lauri Makke Cisco
44 Sirle Arro Port of Tallinn
45 Hele-Mai Metsal  Port of Tallinn
46 Eve Peeterson Orangetime Event
47 Jüri Luud Orangetime Event
48 Indrek Laul Estonia Piano
49 Teet Järvet TaxiGo
50 Marina Nikitina EKLT OÜ / UPS
51 Daina Püvi EKLT OÜ / UPS
52 Andrei Dvorjaninov USA Toys OÜ
53 Romet Kreek  Ärileht